Paul Ricard: ÉQUIPES PRO-AM

Championship Teams Pro-Am
NogaroPauDijonMagny-CoursBarcelonePaul Ricard
Pos.NameNat.TotalR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
1SAINTELOC RacingFRA170212612181525182525210
2AKKA-ASP TeamFRA1601825881525111518818
3SPEED CARFRA15225181825108181201206
4CMRFRA14012152001015251261825
5VIC' TeamFRA1231581500212818151515
6BMW Team FranceFRA82621215600088250
7CD SportFRA6646251810242211
83Y TechnologyFRA56101004661011008
9RACING TechnologyFRA52010012081504120
10L'ESPACE BienvenueFRA52844100400001012
11M Racing - YMRFRA4801000818064002
12Schatz-Lestienne RacingFRA4300002512000060
13IMSA PerformanceFRA3310000214210004
14Generation AMR Super RacingGBR210016001000040
15K-Worx RacingFRA7000000006100

Nogaro

19 - 22 avril 2019

Pau

17 - 19 mai 2019

Ledenon

5 - 7 juillet 2019

Spa-Francorchamps

25 - 27 juillet 2019

Magny-Cours

13 - 15 septembre 2019

Paul Ricard

12 - 13 octobre 2019


Instagram