Ledenon: Équipes Pro-Am

Championship Teams Pro-Am
NogaroPauLédenonSpaMagny-CoursPaul Ricard
Pos.NameNat.TotalR1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
1CMRFRA10325254121225
2Sainteloc RacingFRA841818225615
3Speed CarFRA7715415151810
4Akka-ASP TeamFRA5761564818
5CD SportFRA53106810154
6Bodemer AutoFRA4502062512
7IMSA PerformanceFRA374025800
8Mirage RacingFRA3511201840
9Team Jouffruit by Vic'TeamFRA3108120101
10BMW Team FranceFRA278018100
11L'Espace BienvenueFRA241211028
12Cool RacingFRA2421010200
13Orhes RacingFRA7000016
143Y TechnologyFRA2000002

Nogaro

19 - 22 avril 2019

Pau

17 - 19 mai 2019

Ledenon

5 - 7 juillet 2019

Spa-Francorchamps

25 - 27 juillet 2019

Magny-Cours

13 - 15 septembre 2019

Paul Ricard

12 - 13 octobre 2019


Instagram