Teams & Pilotes

NUM

TEAM

NAT

PILOTE 1

PILOTE 2

VOITURE

CATEGORIE

1

CMR / DRT

FRA

Christopher Cappello

Marc Sourd

Ginetta G55 GT4

Pro-Am

2

Speed Car

FRA

 Danila Ivanov 

Dmitry Gvazava

Alpine A110 GT4

Am

4

Speed Car

FRA

Makhail Makarovskiy

Vladimir Charchiyan

Ginetta G55 GT4

Am

5

Full Motorsport

FRA

Christophe Hamon

Gwenael Delomier

AUdi R8 LMS  GT4

Am

7

Speed Car

FRA

Pierre Courroye

Rodolphe Wallgren

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

8

Speed Car

FRA

Benjamin Lariche

Robert Consani

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

9

CMR

FRA

Soheil Ayari

Bruno Hernandez

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

10

AGS Event

FRA

Nicolas Gomar

Julien Lambert

Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS MR

Am

14

Sainteloc Racing

FRA

Simon Gachet

Eric Debard

Audi R8 LMS GT4

Pro-Am

16

Akka-ASP Team

FRA

Aurélien Panis

Fabien Barthez

Mercedes AMG GT4

Pro-Am

17

L'Espace Bienvenue

FRA

Ricardo Van Der Ende

Christopher Campbell

BMW M4 GT4

Pro-Am

21

Sainteloc Racing

FRA

Anthony Beltoise

Olivier Esteves

Audi R8 LMS  GT4

Pro-Am

22

K-Worx

FRA

Valentin Simonet

Pascal Huteau

Ginetta G55 GT4

Am

23

ABM GRAND PRIX

FRA

Pierre-André Nicolas

TBC

Ginetta G55 GT4

Pro-Am

27

IMSA Performance

FRA

Steven Palette

Michael Blanchemain

Audi R8 LMS  GT4

Pro-Am

33

Arkadia by K-Worx

FRA

Stéphan Guerin

Pierre-Laurent Figuiére

Ginetta G55 GT4

Am

35

Bodemer Auto

FRA

Grégoire Demoustier

Alain Ferté

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

36

CMR

FRA

Pierre-Alexandre Jean

Stéphane Lemeret

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

37

3Y Technology

FRA

Morgan Moulin-Traffort

Romain Brandela

BMW M4 GT4

TBC

38

3Y Technology

FRA

Jean-Paul Buffin

Sylvain Debs

BMW M4 GT4

Am

39

3Y Technology

FRA

Philippe Haezebrouck

Thierry Girardot

BMW M4 GT4

TBC

42

Sainteloc Racing

FRA

Gregory Guilvet

Fabien Michal

Audi R8 LMS  GT4

Pro-Am

48

Orhes Racing

FRA

Théo Nouet

Olivier Pernaut

Audi R8 LMS  GT4

Pro-Am

53

Akka-ASP Team

FRA

Christophe Bourret

Pascal Gibon

Mercedes AMG GT4

Am

64

Team JOUFFRUIT by Vic'TEAM

FRA

Eric Tremoulet

Olivier Jouffret

Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS MR

Pro-Am

71

Schatz Lestienne Racing

FRA

Nicoals Schatz

Alain Gaunot

Ginetta G55 GT4

Pro-Am

72

Schatz Lestienne Racing

FRA

Erwan Bastard

Sylvain Caroff

Ginetta G55 GT4

Pro-Am

76

Bodemer Auto

FRA

Nicolas Prost

Jean-Charles Rédélé

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

79

AGS Event

FRA

Xavier Dayraut

Lauris Nauroy

Porsche Cayman CS MR GT4

Am

84

CMR

FRA

Gilles Lallement

TBC

Ginetta G55 GT4

Am

87

Akka-ASP Team

FRA

Jim Pla

Jean-Luc Beaubelique

Mercedes AMG GT4

Pro-Am

88

Akka-ASP Team

FRA

Thomas Drouet

Benjamin Ricci

Mercedes AMG GT4

Pro-Am

90

AGS Event

FRA

Eric Herr

TBC

Porsche Cayman CS MR GT4

Am

94

Arkadia by K-Worx

FRA

Thomas Hodier

TBC

Ginetta G55 GT4

TBC

111

CMR

FRA

Stéphane Tribaudini

Rudy Servol

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

141

Cool Racing

FRA

Adrien Tambay

Cyril Saleilles

Porsche Cayman 718 GT4 CS MR

Pro-Am

161

AGS Event

FRA

Christophe Carrière

Didier Dumaine

Porsche Cayman CS MR GT4

Am

187

CD Sport

FRA

Arthur Rougier

Edouard Cauhaupé

Mercedes AMG GT4

Pro-Am

616

Mirage Racing

FRA

Rémi Van Straaten

Axel Van Straaten

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

777

K-Worx

FRA

Shahan Sarkissian

Jihad Aboujaoude

Ginetta G55 GT4

Am

919

Mirage Racing

FRA

Vincent Beltoise

Benoit Lison

Alpine A110 GT4

Pro-Am

TBC

BMW Team France

FRA

TBC

TBC

BMW M4 GT4

TBC